USSDA U15/16 :: All-Americans

:: All America ::

GK :: Christian Herrera (Real Salt Lake)

D :: Malcolm Jones (LA Galaxy)

D :: Juan Diego Riley (Weston FC)

D :: Justen Glad (Real Salt Lake)

M :: Ethan Lochner (New York Red Bulls)

M :: Christian Ramirez (FC Dallas)

M :: Jackson Yueill (Minnesota Thunder)

F :: Jorge Ruiz (LA Galaxy)

F :: Kendall Stork (Chicago Magic PSG)

F :: Juan Flores (Houston Dynamo)

F :: Sebastian Saucedo (Real Salt Lake)

 

Player of the Year :: Sebastian Saucedo (Real Salt Lake)

 

:: Frontier Division ::

GK :: Charlie Furrer (FC Dallas)

D :: Brandon Terwege (Dallas Texans)

D :: Fuki Goto (Solar Chelsea)

D :: Noe Ochoa (Houston Dynamo)

D :: Quentin Pearson (Colorado Rapids)

M :: Jaret Townsend (Real Colorado)

M :: Ryan Barlow (FC Dallas)

M :: Nathanael Rennhack (Solar Chelsea)

M :: Christian Ramirez (FC Dallas)

F :: Jeffrey Palomarez (Dallas Texans)

F :: Juan Flores (Houston Dynamo)

 

 :: Mid-American Division ::

GK :: Pearce Skinner (Vardar SC)

D :: Mauricio Pineda (Chicago Fire)

D :: Alex Ofeimu (Vardar SC)

D :: Luka Prpa (Chicago Magic PSG)

D :: Alex Palazzolo (STL Scott Gallagher Missouri)

M :: Collin Fernandez (Chicago Fire)

M :: Luke Haakenson (Shattuck-St. Marys)

M :: Stephen Payne (Chicago Magic PSG)

M :: Bryan Prudil (CSA Wolves)

M :: Jackson Yueill (Minnesota Thunder)

F :: Kendall Stork (Chicago Magic PSG)

 

:: Atlantic Division ::

GK :: Trevor Clemmens (PA Classics)

D :: Trey Vinson (DC United)

D :: Erik Swenson (PDA)

D :: Timothy Ekpone (Bethesda-Olney)

D :: Justin O’Brien (PDA)

M :: Matthew Di Rosa (Bethesda-Olney)

M :: DJ Reeves (DC United)

M :: Alex Soto (NJSA 04)

F :: McKinley Curran (PA Classics)

F :: Cameron Harr (PDA)

F :: Jean-Christophe Koffi (DC United)

 

:: Northeast Division ::

GK :: Tomas Lapinas (New York Red Bulls)

D :: Henry Martin (New York Red Bulls)

D :: Mason Deeds (New York Red Bulls)

D :: Tyler Adams (New York Red Bulls)

M :: Gedion Metrikin (New York Red Bulls)

M :: Conrad Nowowiejski (Albertson SC)

M :: Ethan Lochner (New York Red Bulls)

M :: Christopher Flores (New York Red Bulls)

M :: Edward Venta-Yepes (New England Revolution)

F :: Barry Sharifi (Albertson SC)

F ::Amadu Kanuteh (New England Revolution)

 

:: Southeast Division ::

GK :: Etan Mabourakh (Weston FC)

D :: Harry Adanuty (Capital Area RailHawks)

D :: Jahmeil Curwen (Concorde Fire)

D :: Juan Diego Riley (Weston FC)

D :: Jordi Avila (Kendall SC)

M :: Dominic Jensen (Capital Area RailHawks)

M :: Andree Costa (Kendall SC)

M :: Matias Barraza (Weston FC)

M :: Chris Mikus (Georgia United)

F :: David Lorea (Orlando City SC)

F :: Ricardo Oliveros (Weston FC)

 

 :: Northwest Division ::

GK :: Raymond Noll (Seattle Sounders)

D :: Simon Lekressner (Crossfire Premier)

D :: Tosh Samkange (Seattle Sounders)

D :: Kees Westra (Seattle Sounders)

D :: Kasey French (Seattle Sounders)

M :: Philip Hausen (San Jose Earthquakes)

M :: Jonathan Navarro (De Anza Force)

M :: Reid Baez (Portland Timbers)

M :: Theo Huxman (San Jose Earthquakes)

F :: Joey Parrish (Crossfire Premier)

F :: George Korpontinos (De Anza Force)

 

:: Southwest Division ::

GK :: Christian Herrera (Real Salt Lake)

D :: Malcolm Jones (LA Galaxy)

D :: Diego Silva (Real Salt Lake)

D :: Guillermo Bermudez (San Diego Surf)

D :: Justen Glad (Real Salt Lake)

M :: Ethan Zubek (LA Galaxy)

M :: Cesar Murillo (Pateadores)

M :: Shinya Kadono (Strikes FC)

F :: Ivan Gutierrez (Chivas USA)

F :: Jorge Ruiz (LA Galaxy)

F :: Sebastian Saucedo (Real Salt Lake)

 

 

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply