USSDA U13/14 :: All-Americans

GK :: David Preys  (Real So Cal)

D :: Arturo West Jr. (San Jose Earthquakes)

D :: Evan Godfrey (PDA)

D :: Bryan Perez (Los Angeles Futbol Academy)

M :: David Portugal (Chicago Fire)

M :: Raul Aguilera (Orlando City FC)

M :: Leonardo Zulli (Los Angeles Galaxy)

M :: Jack Beer (New York SC)

F :: Jason Manning (Real So Cal)

F :: Ayo Akinola (Toronto FC)

F :: Kaya Fabbretti (San Jose Earthquakes)

 

Player of the Year :: Jason Manning (Real So Cal)

 

:: Frontier Division ::

GK :: David Abonce (FC Dallas)

D :: Mark Salas (FC Dallas)

D :: Noe Bastidas (Texas Rush)

D :: Samuel Vines (Colorado Rapids)

M :: Omar Beltran (Dallas Texans)

M :: Paxton Pomykal (Dallas Texans)

M :: Jacob Capdevila (Solar Chelsea)

M :: Alonzo Mata (Lonestar SC)

F :: Vieri Joya (Houston Dynamo)

F :: Luis Carrillo (Dallas Texans)

F :: Daniel Evans (Andromeda FC)

 

:: Mid-America Division ::

GK :: Alex Budnik (Sockers FC)

D :: Gabe Kash (STL Scott Gallagher Metro)

D :: Connor Lonero (STL Scott Gallagher Missouri)

D :: Anthony Markanich (Chicago Fire)

M :: Sebastian Padua (Chicago Fire)

M :: Alan Salmeron (Chicago Magic PSG)

M :: David Portugal (Chicago Fire)

M :: Aidan Nam (CSA Wolves)

M :: Sean Zawadzki (Crew Soccer Academy)

F :: Josh Sargent (STL Scott Gallagher Missouri)

F :: Ronaldo Diaz (Chicago Magic PSG)

 

:: Northeast Division ::

GK :: Ethan Koehler (New York Red Bulls)

D :: Carlo Rittaccio (BW Gotschee)

D :: Prince Loney-Bailey (New England Revolution)

D :: Evan Godfrey (PDA)

M :: Amos Shapiro-Thompson (New England Revolution)

M :: Jean Paul Marin (New York Red Bulls)

M :: William Rojas (Match Fit Academy)

M :: Benjamin Mines (Oakwood SC)

F :: Zach Ryan (New York Red Bulls)

F :: Jack Beer (New York SC)

F :: Justin Rennicks (New England Revolution)

 

:: Sunshine Division ::

GK :: Henry Mashburn (Weston FC)

D :: Randall Congreaves (Orlando City FC)

D :: Henry Howell (Chargers SC)

D :: Alessandro Ciaccio (Chargers SC)

M :: George Acosta (Weston FC)

M :: Jesus Sahagun (Weston FC)

M :: Jonathan Brasiliano (Orlando City FC)

M :: Raul Aguilera (Orlando City FC)

F :: Nicolas Garcia-Morillo (Weston FC)

F :: Christian Koat (Weston FC)

F :: Alejandro Pereira (Jacksonville FC)

 

:: Southeast Division ::

GK :: William Kendrick (South Carolina Battery)

D :: Delasi Batse (Capital Area RailHawks)

D :: Ifeanyi Anyafo (Charlotte Soccer Academy)

D :: Carlos Asensio (Georgia United)

M :: Jared McWhorter (Georgia United)

M :: Jaylin Lindsey (Charlotte Soccer Academy)

M :: Juan Torres (Georgia United)

M :: Jose Morales Jr. (Capital Area RailHawks)

M :: Christopher Goslin (Georgia United)

F :: Johnny Amon (South Carolina Battery)

F :: Lucas Del Rosario (Capital Area RailHawks)

 

:: North Atlantic Division ::

GK :: Conner Jones (Bethesda-Olney)

D :: Andrew Aprahamian (Philadelphia Union)

D :: Yugo Suzuki (Richmond Kickers)

D :: Chandler Vaughn (DC United)

M :: Seth Kuhn (PA Classics)

M :: Brady O’Connor (Baltimore Bay Chelsea)

M :: Chris Durkin (DC United)

M :: Elijah Amo (Bethesda-Olney)

F :: Colin Brezniak (Philadelphia Union)

F :: Alexis Cerritos (DC United)

F :: Juan Infante (Philadelphia Union)

 

:: Northwest Division ::

GK :: Miguel Romano (San Jose Earthquakes)

D :: Arturo West Jr. (San Jose Earthquakes)

D :: Daniel Lieber (San Juan Soccer Club)

D :: Arad Fotouhi (De Anza Force)

D :: Mason Wittman (San Jose Earthquakes)

M :: Ricky Miranda (San Juan Soccer Club)

M :: Carlos Flores (Diablo Futbol Club)

M :: Alexander Guevara (San Jose Earthquakes)

F :: Omar Oseguera (Placer United)

F :: Kaya Fabbretti (San Jose Earthquakes)

F :: Arda Bulut (De Anza Force)

 

:: Southwest Division ::

GK :: David Preys  (Real So Cal)

D :: Jorge Cardona (Los Angeles Galaxy)

D :: Nigel Leo (Chivas USA)

D :: Bryan Perez (Los Angeles Futbol Academy)

M :: Carson Vom Steeg (Santa Barbara SC)

M :: Leonardo Zulli (Los Angeles Galaxy)

M :: Jake Arteaga (Los Angeles Futbol Academy)

M :: Kevin Aguilar-Cervantes (FC Golden State)

F :: Jason Manning (Real So Cal)

F :: Christopher Lopez (Pateadores)

F ::  Vardhin Manoj (San Diego Surf)

 

 

1 Comment on USSDA U13/14 :: All-Americans

Leave a Reply